Madison-Oneida BOCES announces third-period honors

High Honor Roll

Camden

Kassidy Allen‑Equine and Animal Science II; Zachary Archer‑Information Technology Systems/CISCO II; Asiah Biro‑Allied Health Partnership; Erin Bourgeois‑New Visions Professions; Makenzie Capron‑Cosmetology II; Hannah Crofutt‑Equine and Animal Science I; Alicia Davis‑CBOE PM; James Davis‑CBOE PM; Antonia DePerno‑Health Related Careers II; Julia Fusillo‑New Visions Professions; Breanna Gerow‑New Visions Professions; Dylan Goldthwait‑Conservation I; Bonnie Harrington‑New Visions Professions; Morgan Hilts‑Vocational Technical Preparation I; Steven Hite‑Criminal Justice I; Julianna Hunt‑Equine and Animal Science I; Danielle Ingraham‑Cosmetology II; Rachelle Johnston‑Health Related Careers II; Cinnamon Kahler‑Cosmetology II; Zachary Kehrli‑Automotive Technology II; Jacob Morgan‑Criminal Justice I; Ayden Moynihan‑Early Childhood Education I; Savannah Murray‑Equine and Animal Science II; Brooke Narolis‑Health Related Careers II; Nathan Norman‑Information Technology Systems/CISCO II; Kelsey Perrigo‑Health Related Careers I; Emma Risley‑Allied Health Partnership; Aislynn Rose‑New Visions Professions; Dakota Simmons‑Vocational Technical Preparation I; Kylee Smith‑Health Related Careers I; Camryn Sullivan‑Allied Health Partnership; Mackenzie Vierow‑Equine and Animal Science II; Kyle Wines‑Heavy Equipment Operation II; Andromeda Yahoudy‑Macner‑Allied Health Partnership

Canastota

Seth Adams‑CBOE AM; Patrick Armstrong‑Allied Health Partnership; Lucas Barnello‑Engineering New Visions; Kendra Bellino‑Graphic Design I; Derek Bender‑Heavy Equipment Operation I; Zachary Blanchard‑Engineering New Visions; Alexandra Campbell‑Cosmetology I; Benjamin Carnevale‑CBOE PM; Alissa Case‑Cosmetology II; Autumn Cherry‑Early Childhood Education II; Kenneth Coe‑Engineering New Visions; Donovan Drummond‑Carpentry I; Katlyn Dupre‑Equine and Animal Science I; Caleb George‑Engineering New Visions; Jaden Green‑Vocational Technical Preparation II; Leanne Hannan‑New Visions Professions; Joshua Heckerman‑Engineering Science I; Logan Hood‑Engineering New Visions; Kara Hyde‑New Visions Professions; Celina Kelly‑Health Related Careers II; McKenzie Leahey‑Allied Health Partnership; Aidan Lester‑CBOE PM; Francene Madonia‑Health Related Careers II; Whitney Marshall‑Equine and Animal Science II; Laura McKillip‑Equine and Animal Science I; Madalyn Milligan‑Allied Health Partnership; Mackenzie Mitchell‑New Visions Professions; JoAnna Musacchio‑New Visions Professions; Tatiana Nowakowski‑Conservation I; Elaina Percival‑Cosmetology II; Tanner Smith‑Heavy Equipment Operation I; Samuel Snow‑Engineering New Visions; Jillian Whaley‑New Visions Professions; Loryn Wilcox‑New Visions Professions; Ira Williams‑CBOE PM

Chittenango

Samantha Given‑Equine and Animal Science I; Jacob Olmstead‑Heavy Equipment Operation I; Emily Snyder‑Equine and Animal Science I; Brandon Turner‑Criminal Justice I

Hamilton

Angela Davenport‑Vocational Technical Preparation II; Colin Fadale‑Engineering New Visions; Samuel Guilbault‑Information Technology Systems/CISCO I; Sara Joerger‑New Visions Professions

Madison

Kelly Crane‑Carpentry I; Dillon English‑Engineering New Visions; Emily Metott‑Egan‑Electrical/HVAC II; William Smith‑Heavy Equipment Operation I; Kayla Usborne‑New Visions Professions; Mikaela Williams‑Engineering New Visions

Morrisville

Caitlin Bennett‑New Visions Professions; Shelbie Boyden‑Heavy Equipment Operation II; Gabriel Camp‑Engineering Science II; Colter Day‑Engineering Science II; Lexus Eaton‑Equine and Animal Science I; Kyrsten Galavotti‑Equine and Animal Science I; Harlee Goodwin‑Allied Health Partnership; Caden Hazard‑Culinary Arts I; Kelly Meigs‑CBOE PM; Andrew Parkhurst‑Criminal Justice I; Devan Pelky‑Recreational and Outdoor Power Eq. II; Collin Shelton‑New Visions Professions; Nathaniel Slabaugh‑Engineering New Visions; Zachary Strong‑Recreational and Outdoor Power Eq. II; Cole Szewczyk‑Recreational and Outdoor Power Eq. II; Carter Vaill‑Carpentry I; Trevor Wiley‑Electrical/HVAC II

Oneida

Lukas Albro‑Engineering New Visions; Anya Alexander‑Early Childhood Education II; Darrick Ball‑Allied Health Partnership; Oni Blackmon‑Cosmetology II; Ryan Chevier‑Automotive Technology II; Isaiah Choquette‑CBOE AM; Zachary Coleman‑Carpentry II; Katrina Cook‑CBOE PM; Xavier Cornue‑Engineering Science I; Emma Coy‑Cosmetology II; Nelson Dawley‑CBOE PM; Danielle Diamond‑Early Childhood Education II; Emily Dickan‑Early Childhood Education I; Julia Draves‑Engineering New Visions; Morgan Durr‑Allied Health Partnership; Nathaniel Estrada‑CBOE PM; Jason Grinnell‑Carpentry I; Natalee Haldenwang‑Early Childhood Education I; David Hiltbrand‑Vocational Technical Preparation II; Todd Hitchings, Jr‑Criminal Justice I; Jamison Jones‑Engineering Science I; Hanna Kimball‑Allied Health Partnership; Nicholas Kimball‑Engineering Science II; Selena Kroth‑Vocational Technical Preparation II; Autumn Lamb‑Vocational Technical Preparation I; Nina Magliocca‑Allied Health Partnership; Deena Marji‑Allied Health Partnership; Molly Moyer‑Allied Health Partnership; Shayla Putman‑Graphic Design I; Ashley Reinertsen‑CBOE AM; Nathan Sharlette‑Foundations of CTE PM; Lilliana Szakacs‑Criminal Justice II; Alex Terrell‑CBOE PM; Schuyler Vecchiano‑Engineering New Visions; Reilly White‑Allied Health Partnership; Christa Winchell‑Cosmetology II

Rome

Jordan Baldwin‑Graphic Design I; Nicholas Cole‑Vocational Technical Preparation II; Allison Congden‑Equine and Animal Science I; Emily Conley‑Criminal Justice I; Hunter Coon‑Criminal Justice I; Mariah Corrice‑Cosmetology I; Jalaina Fehn‑Information Technology Systems/CISCO II; Angeliz Franco‑Graphic Design I; Julia French‑Early Childhood Education I; Mackenzie Godfrey‑Health Related Careers II; Abigale Goodwin‑Health Related Careers I; Abigail Hallenbeck‑Early Childhood Education I; Rachel Lokker‑Early Childhood Education I; Emily Matt‑Equine and Animal Science II; Devon McClendon‑Information Technology Systems/CISCO II; Megan McCormick‑CBOE AM; Makenzee McNally‑Health Related Careers I; Tony Moonen‑Recreational and Outdoor Power Eq. I; Gabrielle Moriarty‑Cosmetology II; Michael Nason‑Information Technology Systems/CISCO I; Zachary Natividad‑CBOE AM; Avery Pabis‑Cosmetology II; Katrina Parker‑CBOE AM; Iyanna Pearson‑Health Related Careers II; Daniel Pellegrino‑Information Technology Systems/CISCO I; Scott Petroski‑Criminal Justice II; Jarod Pilgreen‑Information Technology Systems/CISCO II; Austin Redner‑Vocational Technical Preparation I; Austin Redner‑Vocational Technical Preparation I; Aaron Russell‑Engineering Science I; Maryrose Scaccia‑Criminal Justice II; Alexys Schaefer‑Criminal Justice II; Damian Seavy‑CBOE PM; Talyn Stasio‑Early Childhood Education I; Owen Stiner‑Information Technology Systems/CISCO I; Nicholas Stockton‑Information Technology Systems/CISCO II; Micheal Storms‑Automotive Technology II; Vanessa Tarbania‑Information Technology Systems/CISCO I; Jacob Thiesen‑Carpentry I; Trinity Widmer‑CBOE AM; Gage Wiggins‑Information Technology Systems/CISCO II; Adam Williamson‑Conservation I; Kalani Willis‑CBOE PM

Sherburne‑Earlville

Cassidy Rusweiler‑Equine and Animal Science I

Stockbridge

Wyatt Becker‑Engineering Science II; Branden Eastman‑Conservation I; Brittany LaShure‑Equine and Animal Science I; Jacob Meeker‑CBOE AM; Madison Piersall‑Allied Health Partnership; Hannah Reaves‑Engineering Science II; Abby Tucker‑Health Related Careers I; Jasmine Vaillancourt‑Graphic Design II

VVS

Keagan Ammer‑CBOE AM; Bayleigh Bell‑Criminal Justice I; Emily Coffin‑CBOE PM; Adam Durfee‑Allied Health Partnership; Kendall Dust‑Equine and Animal Science II; Daniele Garcia‑Health Related Careers I; Trinity Hugunine‑Cosmetology I; Leopold Hyman‑Automotive Technology II; Alana Murphy‑Early Childhood Education II; Aurelia Omilanowicz‑Graphic Design I; Bailey Relf‑New Visions Professions; Collin Roberts‑Heavy Equipment Operation I; Andrew Rotach‑Conservation I; Anna Tarry‑Early Childhood Education II; Hanna Thurston‑Early Childhood Education II; Danielle Wiley‑Criminal Justice I; Sierra Wratten‑Criminal Justice II; Brayden Yauger‑Criminal Justice I

Honor Roll

Camden

Noah Armstrong‑Conservation I; Caleb Brazie‑Electrical/HVAC I; Beth Bunce‑Health Related Careers II; John Conklin‑Vocational Technical Preparation I; Ariel Croniser‑Cosmetology I; Noah Dailey‑Conservation II; Erica Fawley‑Equine and Animal Science II; Sabrina Fonvergne‑Cosmetology II; Ashlee Gilbert‑Health Related Careers II; Matthew Hazlewood, Jr.‑Vocational Technical Preparation II; Brandon Hinman‑Heavy Equipment Operation I; Kenneth Hurd, II‑Conservation I; Thomas Mahl‑Carpentry II; Hanna Mahle‑Information Technology Systems/CISCO I; Curtis Marris‑Information Technology Systems/CISCO I; Layne Robertson‑Conservation I; Trisha Sands‑Early Childhood Education II; Laney Seamon‑Graphic Design II; Kiara Snow‑Cosmetology I; Jonathan Studebaker‑Manufacturing Technology II; Lily Sullivan‑New Visions Professions; Michael Turck, II‑Culinary Arts I

Canastota

Victoria Alter‑Health Related Careers I; Alex Dupre‑Auto Body Repair II; Kyle Hale‑Conservation I; Billy Hart‑Criminal Justice I; Breanna Holloman‑Career Exploration II AM; Ryan Howard‑Information Technology Systems/CISCO II; Kassidy James‑Vocational Technical Preparation II; Joshua Knapp‑Vocational Technical Preparation II; Donovan Leary‑Heavy Equipment Operation I; Michael Leibl‑Automotive Technology I; Elizabeth Love‑Health Related Careers I; Matthew MacDonald‑Cosmetology II; Hannah McAdoo‑Culinary Arts I; Megan Michel‑Career Exploration I PM; Olivia Moody‑Cosmetology II; Blakelyn Musacchio‑Health Related Careers II; Nicholas Reid‑Vocational Technical Preparation II; Nicholas Rouse‑Heavy Equipment Operation II; Brianna Spade‑Equine and Animal Science II; Alexis Steiner‑Career Exploration I PM; James Stone‑Culinary Arts II; Tyler Sykes‑Recreational and Outdoor Power Eq. II; Raymond Wilsey‑Heavy Equipment Operation II; Cassidy Winchell‑Equine and Animal Science I; Kaitlynn Wing‑Health Related Careers II

Chittenango

Hunter White‑Conservation II

Hamilton

Devon Hayes‑Foundations of CTE AM; Tyler Kirk‑Heavy Equipment Operation I; Derek Philhower‑Criminal Justice II; Dominic Stith‑Recreational and Outdoor Power Eq. II; Gabriel Trontoski‑Manufacturing Technology I

Madison

Robert Eastman‑Recreational and Outdoor Power Eq. II; Gavin Helmke‑Criminal Justice I; Jessica Morgan‑Health Related Careers I; Hallie Noble‑Health Related Careers I; Codi Russell‑Recreational and Outdoor Power Eq. I; Melanie Soule‑Heavy Equipment Operation I; Abigail Vanderhoof‑Criminal Justice II; Jacob Vedder‑Electrical/HVAC I

Morrisville

Micah Bresloff‑Heavy Equipment Operation I; Robert Cota‑Electrical/HVAC II; Mackenzie Giusti‑Cosmetology I; Brianna Griffing‑Health Related Careers II; Tyler Hodge‑CBOE AM; David Holbert‑Recreational and Outdoor Power Eq. II; Devyn Marshall‑New Visions Professions; Peyton Pearsall‑Graphic Design II; Aimee Prentice‑Cosmetology I; James Richardson‑Career Exploration I PM; Tyler Walker‑Conservation II; Katherine Warner‑Culinary Arts I; Christina Wrigley‑Criminal Justice II

NYSSD

Alen Kendic‑Manufacturing Technology II

Oneida

Ryan Barley‑Engineering Science II; Lucas Candee‑Criminal Justice I; Marjorie Congdon‑Vocational Technical Preparation I; Maxima Cortes‑Criminal Justice I; Peter Draves‑CBOE PM; Zachary Friend‑Automotive Technology I; Noah Jennings‑Automotive Technology I; Jordan Karst‑Heavy Equipment Operation II; Gary Klahs‑Foundations of CTE AM; Brandon Mariano‑Vocational Technical Preparation II; Ilasha Mariano‑Vocational Technical Preparation I; William Milbach‑Culinary Arts II; Tanner Nodine‑Criminal Justice II; Zackary Reiss‑Vocational Technical Preparation I; Hanna Richmond‑Criminal Justice II; Ciara Runice‑Criminal Justice I; Jessica Russ‑Engineering New Visions; Rayanna Sipley‑Health Related Careers I; Rebecca Thomas‑Equine and Animal Science II; Scarlet VanPatten‑Cosmetology I; Mathew Webb‑CBOE AM; Michael Wood‑CBOE AM

Rome

Ryker Acquasanta‑Engineering Science II; Nicole Amici‑Graphic Design I; Vanessa Atkins‑CBOE AM; Cameron Baker‑Information Technology Systems/CISCO I; Diamond Barrett‑Spratt‑Graphic Design I; Diamond Barrett‑Spratt‑Graphic Design I; Nendy Castro‑Early Childhood Education I; Jason Combs Jr‑Foundations of CTE PM; Chloe Craft‑Cosmetology I; Ethan Cuda‑Criminal Justice I; Vivecca Dabney‑Cosmetology I; Hannah Davies‑Early Childhood Education II; Tyler Davis‑Conservation I; Brett Drake‑Criminal Justice I; Jason Failing‑CBOE PM; Jason Failing‑CBOE PM; Raven Fezza‑Vocational Technical Preparation I; Shane Gosier‑Culinary Arts I; Olivia Hailey‑Graphic Design II; Claudia Hartwig‑Criminal Justice I; Trenton Hawkins‑Culinary Arts I; Kali Hughes‑CBOE AM; Nicholas Ingersoll‑Foundations of CTE AM; Grace Isherwood‑Early Childhood Education I; Alex Jackson‑CBOE PM; Nathaniel Jaynes‑Graphic Design I; Genevieve Keller‑Cosmetology I; Joshua Kippen‑Criminal Justice II; Zachary Kryczkowski‑Graphic Design I; Molly Lewis‑Cosmetology II; Memphis Lopez‑Pritchard‑Information Technology Systems/CISCO I; Bradley McPhearson‑Culinary Arts I; Kenneth Megerell Jr‑Conservation II; Reuben Morgan V‑Graphic Design II; Christopher Parsons‑CBOE AM; Justin Pease‑Information Technology Systems/CISCO II; Jacob Simiele‑Conservation II; Jacob Simiele‑Conservation II; Hsa Blu Soe‑Automotive Technology II; Jesus Soto‑Conservation I; Jayden Staple‑Graphic Design I; Jason Steacy‑Conservation II; Arianna Streck‑Cosmetology II; Joshua Taylor‑Graphic Design I; Josiah Vrooman‑Electrical/HVAC II; Tyler Waldron‑Manufacturing Technology II; Jonathan Walston V‑Foundations of CTE PM; Marykathryn Weyant‑Criminal Justice I; StarAsia White‑Cosmetology II; Joshua Wiley‑Vocational Technical Preparation II; Madison Wolfe‑Equine and Animal Science I; Sierra Yetter‑CBOE AM

Stockbridge

Sarah Bender‑Health Related Careers I; Andrea Collins‑Health Related Careers I; Ashley Cousino‑Health Related Careers I; Sara Keville‑Foundations of CTE AM; Archie Linnaberry IV‑Automotive Technology II; Alicia Mason‑Health Related Careers I; Breann Moot‑Graphic Design II; Alexandria Roher‑Health Related Careers I

VVS

Kameron Babcock‑Criminal Justice I; Sean Bleaking‑Vocational Technical Preparation I; Gavin Cacciotti‑Criminal Justice I; Joshua Casey‑Heavy Equipment Operation I; Jacob Conley‑Conservation I; Kenneth Cooper‑Heavy Equipment Operation II; William Dugan‑Career Exploration I PM; Kyle Greene‑New Visions Professions; Jacob Horodnick‑Carpentry II; Zachary James‑Graphic Design II; Michael Lubeck‑Graphic Design I; Dustin Miller‑Auto Body Repair II; Tasia Millson‑Health Related Careers I; Tate Myers‑Carpentry I; Isabella Quackenbush‑Graphic Design I; Morgan Roache‑Equine and Animal Science II; Chassitty Schoff‑Culinary Arts II; Dakota Silva‑Heavy Equipment Operation II; Andrew Wuest‑Electrical/HVAC II; Colby Zabele‑Graphic Design II

Waterville

John Pittsley‑Career Exploration I PM

Whitesboro

Trevor Gollinger‑Vocational Technical Preparation II; Brianne Gray‑Cosmetology I

Honorable Mention

Camden

Cora Aikens‑Criminal Justice I; Mackenzie Becraft‑Cosmetology I; Joseph Birmingham‑Criminal Justice II; Paige Carney‑Health Related Careers II; Ashton Coldren‑Automotive Technology I; Anna Davies‑Cosmetology I; Alexis Dingman‑Health Related Careers II; Dakota Finn‑Conservation I; Caitlin Gawarecki‑Graphic Design II; Patricia Grinnell‑Vocational Technical Preparation II; Kristy Lynn Harrington‑Cosmetology I; Zoe Hollibaugh‑Health Related Careers II; Holly Johnson‑New Visions Professions; Justin Johnson‑Manufacturing Technology II; Hiedi Leska‑Culinary Arts II; Isaac Messier‑Conservation II; Chloe Mokry‑New Visions Professions; Kristen Onderko‑Cosmetology I; Abri Payne‑Cosmetology I; Zachary Schultz‑Heavy Equipment Operation II; Christian Schwartz‑Graphic Design II; Ernest Siegfried‑Carpentry I; Elizabeth VanDresar‑Health Related Careers II; William Vincent‑Conservation II; Kelly Wishart, Jr.‑Conservation II

Canastota

Brandon Ball‑Electrical/HVAC I; Morgan Barrett‑Carpentry II; Katelyn Card‑Vocational Technical Preparation II; Samuel Debrucque‑Conservation II; Jack DiVeronica‑Conservation I; Ashley Drummond‑Health Related Careers II; Jacob Drummond‑Conservation II; Scotty MacDonald‑Vocational Technical Preparation I; Joshua Murray‑Carpentry I; Anthony Rapasadi‑Heavy Equipment Operation II; Jason Schermerhorn‑Carpentry I; Sierra Tucci‑Health Related Careers I

Chittenango

Lucas Basford‑Heavy Equipment Operation II

East Syracuse‑Minoa

Anthony Ruzzo‑Vocational Technical Preparation II

Hamilton

Ty Wittwer‑Auto Body Repair I

Madison

Dylan Bikowsky‑Electrical/HVAC II; Troyal Burton‑Vocational Technical Preparation I; Brennan Hysell‑Engineering New Visions; Madison Hysell‑Engineering New Visions; Andrew Peters‑Culinary Arts II; Heather Robertson‑Cosmetology II; Ryan Soule‑Career Exploration II AM; James Staelens Jr‑Carpentry II; Kelsey Warren‑Culinary Arts II

Morrisville

Anthony Acosta‑Auto Body Repair I; Devin Anderson‑Carpentry I; Jade Chapin‑Cosmetology I; Patrick Featherly‑Vocational Technical Preparation I; Kaylee Fuller‑Vocational Technical Preparation II; Thomas Riggall‑Career Exploration I PM; Meghan Smith‑Health Related Careers II

Oneida

James Carter‑Auto Body Repair I; Alexzandria Chesebro‑Criminal Justice II; Jared Curro‑Heavy Equipment Operation I; Jordan Grinnell‑Graphic Design II; Joshua Grinnell‑Graphic Design II; Samuel Khlevnoy‑Criminal Justice II; Nathan Kling‑Automotive Technology II; Isaiah Levett‑Young‑Vocational Technical Preparation I; Tyler Lewin‑Auto Body Repair I; Rosa Macaluso‑Equine and Animal Science II; Kyle Miner‑Electrical/HVAC I; Jakob Montano‑Automotive Technology II; Omaimah Ottaifa‑Culinary Arts I; Nathan Tardio‑Electrical/HVAC II; Jacob Thomas‑Graphic Design I; Rachal Waterman‑Culinary Arts I; Jamie Wilson‑Criminal Justice I; RobertWade Woodbury‑Culinary Arts I

Rome

Madison Butler‑Culinary Arts I; Emily Ceffalia‑Early Childhood Education II; John Clark‑Vocational Technical Preparation II; Dylan Cook‑Auto Body Repair II; Garrett Craft‑Information Technology Systems/CISCO II; Cheyenne Fancher‑Vocational Technical Preparation I; Westley Grems‑Engineering Science I; Katelynn Haywood‑Cosmetology II; Thomas Herber‑Graphic Design II; Brandon House‑Foundations of CTE PM; Jaceya Jones‑Career Exploration II AM; Jacquez Jones‑Graphic Design I; Nathan Kryczkowski‑Graphic Design I; David Leddick‑Criminal Justice II; Devin Lemieux‑Recreational and Outdoor Power Eq. II; Andrea Lince‑Health Related Careers II; Devon Lindquist‑Criminal Justice I; Kiley Marlow‑Early Childhood Education II; Kaylianna Marshall Gil‑Culinary Arts I; Amanda Martin‑CBOE PM; Zoe Mathis‑Career Exploration II AM; Genavieve Mays‑Cosmetology I; Isaiha Mays‑Electrical/HVAC II; Jenna Misiaszek‑Early Childhood Education I; Tyler Monroe‑Automotive Technology II; Damaris Moriarty‑Culinary Arts II; Mason Newman‑Foundations of CTE AM; Savannah O’Rourke‑Cosmetology II; Kayla Pett‑Health Related Careers I; Jacob Platt‑Career Exploration II AM; Rachael Reese‑Culinary Arts II; Anna Marie Rogers‑Pomichter‑Early Childhood Education II; Bryan Salce‑Information Technology Systems/CISCO I; Mariah Saxe‑Criminal Justice I; David Schillaci Jr‑Career Exploration II AM; Anna Schultz‑Cosmetology I; Dustin Smith‑Conservation II; Selena Squadrito‑Culinary Arts II; Sierra Streck‑Heavy Equipment Operation I; Remington Sumner‑Culinary Arts I; Jaden Treonze‑Foundations of CTE AM; Imani Turner‑Criminal Justice II; Kira VanHoeven‑Health Related Careers II; Jordan VanRiper‑Equine and Animal Science II; Jason Vaughn‑Information Technology Systems/CISCO I; Tha Wah‑Auto Body Repair II; Isabel Whiting‑Health Related Careers I; Marisa Williamson‑Health Related Careers I

Stockbridge

Michael Andrews‑Carpentry II; Lillian Norrs‑Early Childhood Education I; Nicholas Wagner‑Vocational Technical Preparation II; Audrey Wheelock‑Early Childhood Education I

Utica

Nathaly Agramonte‑Vocational Technical Preparation II

VVS

Brayden Bechtel‑Carpentry I; Clayton Brown‑Carpentry I; Keturah Brunje‑Cosmetology I; Emily Cadrette‑Graphic Design II; Darin Champney‑Auto Body Repair I; Ashlee Chargo‑Career Exploration I PM; Tahleik Colvin‑Culinary Arts I; Bethany Conway‑Criminal Justice II; Alexis Costello‑Graphic Design I; Jevit Cumber‑Carpentry II; Cade Decker‑Heavy Equipment Operation II; Saige Happle‑Career Exploration I PM; Seth Jones‑Auto Body Repair I; Katelyn Lanz‑Electrical/HVAC II; Justin Lazarek‑Electrical/HVAC I; Makenzie Mahl‑Early Childhood Education II; Brianna Perry‑Carpentry I; Ian Perry‑Carpentry I; Cameron Quick‑Graphic Design II; Andrew Seelman‑Carpentry II; Gage Woodcock‑Recreational and Outdoor Power Eq. II

Leave a Reply

You can use these HTML tags

<a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

  

  

  

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.